Titel | Son |
Agentur | VML |
Kampagne | #StandUpToJewishHate |
Werbende | Foundation to Combat Antisemitism |
Marke | FCAS |
Datum der ersten Ausstrahlung/Veröffentlichung | 2023 / 3 |
Geschäftsbereich | Gemeinnützige Organisationen |
Medientyp | Fernsehen |
Länge | |
Redaktionsbüro | Final Cut |
VFX | Framestore |
Founder Chairman and CEO of The Kraft Group and FCAS | Robert Kraft |
President of the Kraft Group | Jonathan Kraft |
President of the Kraft Group International | Daniel Kraft |
FCAS Executive Director | Matthew Berger |
FCAS Director of Marketing Operations | Ryan Paul |
FCAS Director of Programs and Strategy | Clara Scheinmann |
Communications Strategist the Kraft Group | Anish Chakrabati |
FCAS Chief of Philanthropy | Zamira Horff |
CEO | Matt Ryan |
NA Chief Creative Officer | Tom Murphy |
Executive Creative Director | Susan Golkin |
Creative Director | Mike Folino |
Creative Director | Lu Romero |
SVP Content Production NA | Angela Barber |
Executive Producer | Tara Leinwohl |
Executive Producer | Deb Archambault |
Executive Director of Music and Audio | Paul Greco |
Associate Director Business Affairs | Cristina Blanco |
Global Business Director | Ariel Stern |
Etatdirektor | Kristine Dowd |
Kundenbetreuer | Emily Agnew |
Chief Strategy Director | Rodrigo Maroni |
Chief Data Officer | Will Sandwick |
Group Strategy Director | Maddie Gupta |
Media Agency | Mindshare |
Managing Director Client Lead | Shari Schraber |
Associate Director Planning | Matthew Hirsh |
Associate Director Planning | Rachel Hipschman |
NA President | Greg Manago |
Content+ Producer | Grant Lipschultz |
Content+ Senior Director | Rebecca Borg |
Content+ Associate Director | Shadae Bradshaw |
Executive Director U.S. Investment Lead | Denise Ocasio |
Managing Director Investment | Natalya Namts |
Associate Director Paid Social | Tatiana Blackman |
Managing Director Paid Search | Mike Seiler |
Managing Partner Director of Traffic | Deborah Murray |
Director Business Intelligence | Alyssa Colon |
Midas Exchange Group Director | Jeffrey OConnor |
Director Programmatic Services | Chris Pope |
Produktion | Radical Media |
Regisseur | Derek Cianfrance |
SVP Head of Commercials/EP | Jim Bouvet |
Head of Production | Trevor Battaglia |
Produzent | Tyler Byrne |
DP | Jody Lee Lipes |
Cutter | Jim Helton |
Assistenzredakteur | Alyce Muhammed |
Produzent | Wade Weliever |
Produzent | Jamie Nagler |
Executive Producer | Sarah Roebuck |
VFX Shoot Supervisor | Sebastien Boulang |
2D-Lead | Zimei Song |
Nuke Compositors | Avery Herzog |
Nuke Compositors | Gil Milstein |
Flame Compositors | Keno Naidoo |
Flame Compositors | Raul Ortego |
Designer | Daniel Peterson |
Executive Producer | Heino Henning |
VFX Coordinator | Meghana Penumarthi |
VFX Producers | Christina Chung |
VFX Producers | Mimi Milligan |
Kolorierung | Company 3 |
Kolorist | Tim Masick |
Color Assistant | Stephen Winterhalter |
Color Producer | Ryan Moncrief |
Musik | JSM |
CEO/CCO | Joel Simon |
VP Executive Producer | Jeff Fiorello |
Senior Producer | Andrew Manning |
Senior Producer | Norm Fleker |
Senior Producer | Sharon Cha |
Co-Composer | Seamus Kilmartin |
Co-Composer | Nathan Kil |
Mix | Heard City |
Mixer/Sound Designer | Phil Loeb |
Geschäftsführender Teilhaber | Gloria Pitagorsky |
Head of Production | Jackie James |
Executive Producer | Liana Rosenberg |
Senior Producer | B Muñoz |
Assistant Producer | Dylan Stetson |
Assistant Mixers | Virginia Wright |
Assistant Mixers | Zoltan Monori |
Assistant Mixers | Chenoa Tarin |
Assistant Mixers | Oddy Litlabo |
PR | Weber Shandwick |
President Global Crisis and Issues | Peter Duda |
EVP Integrated Media | Michael Schiferl |
SVP Client Experience | Susannah Frank |
VP Integrated Media | Sherman Fabes |
VP Global Crisis and Issues | Logan Booth |
VP Client Experience | John McCourt |
Manager Integrated Media | Carly Pascal |
SA Client Experience | Holly Rubin |
JA Client Experience | Kailey Kiss |